Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Syuka Iwamoto

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
岩本周加
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-01-08
Height
172cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
290cm
Views
113
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Brilliant Aries
Brilliant AriesJapan
2019/20 - still
connected by sitenoise
Women Kaetsu University
Kaetsu UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Numata Muncipal High School
Numata Muncipal High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Are you Syuka Iwamoto?
Take over the profile
0 0