Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Syuka Kaneda (Shuka)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3563
Ranking in 2022
783
Maiden name
金田修佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-06-06
Height
177cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
295cm
Views
2658
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best outside hitter Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20 60.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by rekos7
Best outside hitter All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 15.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Syuka Kaneda?
Take over the profile
0 0