Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Syuka Kaneda (Shuka)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3563
Ranking in 2022
783
Maiden name
金田修佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-06-06
Height
177cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
295cm
Views
2660
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Osaka International Takii High School
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Syuka Kaneda?
Take over the profile
0 0