Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Syuka Kaneda (Shuka)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3797
Ranking in 2021
1987
Maiden name
金田修佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-06-06
Height
177cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
295cm
Views
1240
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to develop your volleyball skills?Get ebook

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 with Okayama Seagulls 16.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2020/21
3
Japanese Empress' Cup 2020/21 with Okayama Seagulls 15.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
7
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with Okayama Seagulls 5.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Okayama Seagulls

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20
2
Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20 with Okayama Seagulls 32.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
Japanese Empress' Cup 2019/20 with Okayama Seagulls

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19
9
Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19 with Okayama Seagulls 11.60 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19
9
Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19 with Okayama Seagulls 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Okayama Seagulls 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kor Royal Cup 2019
2
Kor Royal Cup 2019 with Okayama Seagulls 8.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
1
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with Okayama Seagulls 5.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2017/18
6
Japanese Empress' Cup 2017/18 with Okayama Seagulls 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Okayama Seagulls 6.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17
7
Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17 with Okayama Seagulls 14.40 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2016/17
5
Japanese Empress' Cup 2016/17 with Okayama Seagulls 11.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17 with Okayama Seagulls 6.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2015/16
6
Japan V.League Division 1 2015/16 with Okayama Seagulls 16.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2015/16
5
Japanese Empress' Cup 2015/16 with Okayama Seagulls 11.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 with Okayama Seagulls 4.50 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15
4
Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15 with Okayama Seagulls 20.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2014/15
3
Japanese Empress' Cup 2014/15 with Okayama Seagulls 15.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
2
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Osaka International Takii High School 8.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
8
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with Okayama Seagulls 3.20 points to ranking
Are you Syuka Kaneda?
Take over the profile
0 0