Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Syuka Kaneda (Shuka)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3563
Ranking in 2022
783
Maiden name
金田修佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-06-06
Height
177cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
295cm
Views
2661
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (2)

Takako Wakaura
Takako WakauraOsaka International Takii High School2012/13
Akiyoshi Kawamoto
Akiyoshi KawamotoOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2022/23

Coach assistants (4)

Seiko Nakata
Seiko NakataOkayama Seagulls2016/17 - 2022/23
Chie Kanda
Chie KandaOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2022/23
Junko Kanamori
Junko KanamoriOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2015/16
Takahiro Kawabata
Takahiro KawabataOkayama Seagulls2015/16

Team managers (2)

Aimi Kawashima
Aimi KawashimaOkayama Seagulls2020/21
Azusa Nanba
Azusa NanbaOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2016/17

Trainee coach (1)

Seiko Nakata
Seiko NakataOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2015/16

Volleyball players (79)

Mami Miyashita
Mami MiyashitaOkayama Seagulls2019/20 - 2020/21 Message
Mai Yamaguchi
Mai YamaguchiOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2018/19
Haruka Miyashita
Haruka MiyashitaOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2022/23
Yuko Asazu
Yuko AsazuOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2015/16
Aimi Kawashima
Aimi KawashimaOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2022/23
Thanacha Sooksod
Thanacha SooksodOkayama Seagulls2022/23
Kanako Konno
Kanako KonnoOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2015/16
Minami Yoshida
Minami YoshidaOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2019/20
Aki Maruyama
Aki MaruyamaOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2020/21
Rika Seki
Rika SekiOkayama Seagulls2014/15
Aki Kawabata
Aki KawabataOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2017/18
Minami Nishimura
Minami NishimuraOkayama Seagulls2017/18 - 2020/21
Moe Sasaki
Moe SasakiOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2019/20
Rina Urabe
Rina UrabeOkayama Seagulls2014/15
Yurika Kouno
Yurika KounoOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2012/13 - 2014/15, 2014/15 - 2020/21
Sakura Kumagai
Sakura KumagaiOkayama Seagulls2014/15
Mai Takeda
Mai TakedaOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2017/18
Akiko Kono
Akiko KonoOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2015/16
Mizuki Ugajin
Mizuki UgajinOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2022/23
Anna Imura
Anna ImuraOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2020/21
Miharu Yoshioka
Miharu YoshiokaOkayama Seagulls2016/17 - 2021/22
Yoshie Narasaki
Yoshie NarasakiOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2012/13 - 2014/15, 2015/16 - 2022/23
Natsuko Izumi
Natsuko IzumiOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2016/17
Ayaka Taguchi
Ayaka TaguchiOkayama Seagulls2016/17 - 2022/23
Kanon Sonoda
Kanon SonodaOkayama Seagulls2018/19
Yuki Morita
Yuki MoritaOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2013/14 - 2014/15, 2015/16 - 2020/21
Mayu Oikawa
Mayu OikawaOkayama Seagulls2018/19 - 2022/23
Koyuki Okusu
Koyuki OkusuOkayama Seagulls2016/17 - 2018/19
Sanae Watanabe
Sanae WatanabeOkayama Seagulls2016/17 - 2020/21
Moe Takayanagi
Moe TakayanagiOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2014/15, 2016/17 - 2021/22
Hinako Hayashi
Hinako HayashiOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2012/13 - 2014/15, 2014/15 - 2018/19
Saki Goya
Saki GoyaOkayama Seagulls2018/19
Aki Kurokawa
Aki KurokawaOkayama Seagulls2014/15
Chiharu Omasu
Chiharu OmasuOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2012/13 - 2013/14, 2014/15 - 2018/19
Yuri Takayanagi
Yuri TakayanagiOkayama Seagulls2018/19 - 2022/23
Masumi Higashi
Masumi HigashiOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2012/13 - 2013/14, 2014/15 - 2016/17
Sora Nagase
Sora NagaseOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2014/15, 2017/18 - 2022/23
Akari Maeda
Akari MaedaOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2014/15, 2017/18 - 2022/23
Hikari Isobe
Hikari IsobeOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2018/19
Natsuki Kawabata
Natsuki KawabataOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2016/17
Natsuki Onodera
Natsuki OnoderaOkayama Seagulls2017/18 - 2021/22
Yuka Morita
Yuka MoritaOkayama Seagulls2014/15
Ayaka Hishikawa
Ayaka HishikawaOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2012/13 - 2014/15, 2014/15 - 2017/18
Kanae Yamakawa
Kanae YamakawaOkayama Seagulls2014/15 - 2017/18
Kanako Nagama
Kanako NagamaOkayama Seagulls2018/19 - 2021/22
Aoi An Furukawa
Aoi An FurukawaOkayama Seagulls2019/20 - 2021/22
Mayu Takada
Mayu TakadaOsaka International Takii High School, Okayama Seagulls2012/13, 2016/17 - 2018/19
Uran Kido
Uran KidoOkayama Seagulls2019/20 - 2022/23
Mei Funada
Mei FunadaOkayama Seagulls2019/20 - 2022/23
Ayame Endo
Ayame EndoOkayama Seagulls2019/20 - 2022/23
Yuzu Nakamoto
Yuzu NakamotoOkayama Seagulls2020/21 - 2022/23
Xintian Fu
Xintian FuOkayama Seagulls2020/21 - 2022/23
Rina Horinouchi
Rina HorinouchiOkayama Seagulls2017/18 - 2018/19
Mio Maruyama
Mio MaruyamaOkayama Seagulls2015/16 - 2016/17
Maika Matsumoto
Maika MatsumotoOkayama Seagulls2020/21 - 2022/23
Hibiki Shimotsukasa
Hibiki ShimotsukasaOkayama Seagulls2017/18 - 2018/19
Megumi Sato
Megumi SatoOkayama Seagulls2021/22
Amika Saiki
Amika SaikiOkayama Seagulls2021/22 - 2022/23
Mayu Hamada
Mayu HamadaOkayama Seagulls2021/22 - 2022/23
Junna Fujiwara
Junna FujiwaraOkayama Seagulls2021/22 - 2022/23
Kokone Nakai
Kokone NakaiOkayama Seagulls2021/22 - 2022/23
Sayaka Seo
Sayaka SeoOkayama Seagulls2021/22 - 2022/23
Rikana Kai
Rikana KaiOkayama Seagulls2021/22 - 2022/23
Rika Yasuda
Rika YasudaOkayama Seagulls2021/22 - 2022/23
Miyuki Fujii
Miyuki FujiiOsaka International Takii High School2012/13 - 2014/15
Chinatsu Terada
Chinatsu TeradaOsaka International Takii High School2014/15
Akari Hiramatsu
Akari HiramatsuOsaka International Takii High School2012/13 - 2014/15
Kanako Kobachi
Kanako KobachiOsaka International Takii High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Are you Syuka Kaneda?
Take over the profile
0 0