Edit
Photo by felipeimprota

Tainara Santos (Tai Santos)

Wallpaper added by AnaLouise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1419
Ranking in 2022
70
Maiden name
Lemes Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-03-09
Height
190cm
Weight
81kg
Spike
306cm
Block
289cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
14167
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Tainara Santos?
Take over the profile
0 0