Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Taismary Agüero

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
13
Maiden name
Leyva
Nationality
Cuba, Italy
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1977-03-05
Height
177cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
322cm
Block
300cm
Views
6556
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Exacer Montale
Exacer MontaleItaly
2018/19 - still
connected by Airton Neto
Women Volley 2002 Forlì
Volley 2002 ForlìItaly
2014/15 - 2015/16
connected by Airton Neto
Women VBC Èpiù Casalmaggiore
VBC Èpiù CasalmaggioreItaly
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by Volleybox
Women Modena Volley
Modena VolleyItaly
2011/12 - 2012/13
connected by soidensir3
Women Asystel MC Carnaghi
Asystel MC CarnaghiItaly
2009/10 - 2010/11
connected by soidensir3
Women Türk Telekom
Türk TelekomTurkey
2007/08 - 2008/09
connected by Volleybox
Women Asystel Novara
Asystel NovaraItaly
2005/06 - 2006/07
connected by soidensir3
Women Despar Perugia
Despar PerugiaItaly
2001/02 - 2004/05
connected by Volleybox
Women Sancti Spíritus
Sancti SpíritusCuba
2000/01 - 2000/01
connected by Fran
Women Despar Perugia
Despar PerugiaItaly
1998/99 - 1999/00
connected by soidensir3
Women Sancti Spíritus
Sancti SpíritusCuba
1995/96 - 1997/98
connected by marciovolley
Are you Taismary Agüero?
Take over the profile
0 0