Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3673
Ranking in 2021
1831
Maiden name
松井珠己
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-01-10
Height
171cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
280cm
Block
265cm
Views
1749
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Player experience

Women JWCPE
JWCPEJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Women Toyama Daiichi High School
Toyama Daiichi High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
Added by sitenoise
Are you Tamaki Matsui?
Take over the profile
0 0