Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Tatiana Artmenko

Coach assistant data

Edit
Player ranking
887
Coach ranking
1239
Maiden name
Shaposhnikova
Nationality
Israel
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1976-09-02
Height
190cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
307cm
Block
259cm
Views
1516
Added by
marciovolley
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Israel U20
Israel U20Israel
2020 - 2020
Coach assistant
connected by Gamova13
Women Israel
IsraelIsrael
2018 - 2019
Coach assistant
connected by Gamova13
Women Israel U20
Israel U20Israel
2018 - 2018
Coach assistant
connected by Gamova13
Women Israel U18
Israel U18Israel
2017 - 2017
Coach assistant
connected by Gamova13

Player experience

Women Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat AtaIsrael
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by Fran
Women Lokomotiv Baku
Lokomotiv BakuAzerbaijan
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by marciovolley
Women VK Prostějov
VK ProstějovCzech Republic
2010/11 - 2011/12
connected by marciovolley
Women Robur Tiboni Urbino Volley
Robur Tiboni Urbino VolleyItaly
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by marciovolley
Women Despar Perugia
Despar PerugiaItaly
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by marciovolley
Women Green Warriors Sassuolo
Green Warriors SassuoloItaly
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by marciovolley
Women Società Sacrata Pallavolo
Società Sacrata PallavoloItaly
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by marciovolley
Women Monte Schiavo Jesi
Monte Schiavo JesiItaly
2003/04 - 2003/04
connected by marciovolley
Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Sesc-RJ/FlamengoBrazil
2001/02 - 2002/03
connected by marciovolley
Women Pallavolo Palermo
Pallavolo PalermoItaly
1998/99 - 2000/01
connected by marciovolley
Women Virtus Reggio Calabria
Virtus Reggio CalabriaItaly
2000/01 - 2000/01
connected by marciovolley
Women CJD Berlin
CJD BerlinGermany
1997/98 - 1997/98
connected by Fran
Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
1995/96 - 1996/97
connected by Fran
Women Maccabi Hadera Hefer
Maccabi Hadera HeferIsrael
1993/94 - 1994/95
connected by Fran
Women Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar SabaIsrael
1991/92 - 1992/93
connected by marciovolley
Women Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
1990/91 - 1990/91
connected by marciovolley
Are you Tatiana Artmenko?
Take over the profile
0 0