Player data

Edit
Ranking
2155
Maiden name
Terry Ruth Nkemdilim Enweonwu
Nationality
Italy
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-05-12
Height
185cm
Weight
86kg
Spike
339cm
Block
309cm
Views
14059
Added by
Matheus Andrade

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0