Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Thaisa Menezes

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
8
Ranking in 2021
16
Maiden name
Thaisa Daher de Menezes
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1987-05-15
Height
196cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
320cm
Block
315cm
Views
17203
Added by
Volleybox

Agency

Belo Horizonte, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviews

Timeline

6

By the end of 2020 we have launched new feature on the website: choosing dream team of the year. Every logged user was able to add his votes for the best players for specific positions. They were able to choose any of 33838 players from ... Show more

2021-01-13 8 4675 1573 2 mins read
Volleybox1 month ago 1573 8
Are you Thaisa Menezes?
Take over the profile
0 0