Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7207
Maiden name
Ferreira Moraes
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1993-02-15
Height
175cm
Weight
70kg
Views
2247
Added by
mvs

Agencies

Athens, Greece
São Bernardo do Campo - São Paulo, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list
Are you Thaynã Moraes?
Take over the profile
0 0