Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Tsubura Sato

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
佐藤 円
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-02-19
Height
159cm
Weight
64kg
Views
248
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Prestige International Aranmare
connected by sitenoise
Women Pioneer Red Wings
Pioneer Red WingsJapan
2012/13 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Women Yamagata Commercial High School
connected by sitenoise
Are you Tsubura Sato?
Take over the profile
0 0