Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
603
Maiden name
深澤つぐみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2003-04-17
Height
176cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1996
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0
74th All Japan High School Championship 2022 FINAL Results & Awards

 

GOLD #ShujitsuHighSchool SILVER#FurukawaGakuenHighSchool Semi-Finalists               #KinrankaiHighSchool  #ShimokitazawaSeitokuHighSchool 

 

5th Place               Mie. Yame. Kyoei. Okazaki

 

Individual Awards

MVP#MegumiFukasawa ShujitsuB... Show more
2022-01-09 0 599 456 1 min read
sitenoise10 months ago 456 0
0
Shimokitazawa Seitoku win 2021 Inter-High Championship

GOLD Medal Match:. #ShimokitazawaSeitoku   3–1 #ShujitsuHighSchool   . 19-25, 27-25, 25-16, 25-21. Watch it here.  

Final Standings

GOLDShimokitazawa SeitokuSILVERShujitsuSemi-Finalists        Kinrankai Miyakonojo

. BEST 6:

#YuiHamamura  Shi... Show more
2021-08-01 0 694 530 1 min read
sitenoise1 year ago 530 0
0
就実   reality
Shujitsu    3–1    Osaka    

[25–20, 25–20, 22–25, 25–12]

Individual Awards source

MVP   #MegumiFukasawa (Shujitsu)
Best 6   #MegumiFukasawa (Shujitsu)
    #TsugumiFukasawa (Shujitsu)
    #RinoMurooka (Higashi)
    #MelisaValdes (Fu... Show more
1 year ago 0 1207 513
sitenoise1 year ago 513 0
Are you Tsugumi Fukazawa?
Take over the profile
0 0