Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Tsukasa Nakagawa (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5335
Ranking in 2022
718
Maiden name
中川つかさ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2000-08-13
Height
159cm
Weight
57kg
Views
1541
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kinrankai High School
Kinrankai High SchoolJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Tsukasa Nakagawa?
Take over the profile
0 0