Player data

Edit
Ranking
855
Maiden name
Şenoğlu
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-02-02
Height
185cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
306cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
797960
Added by
bbbsma

Agency

Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0