Edit photo
Photo added by pedeshtrian

Physiotherapist data

Edit
Coach ranking
1327
Maiden name
Laure
Nationality
Austria
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1984-02-24
Height
164cm
Views
112
Added by
pedeshtrian
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding GrazAustria
2008/09 - 2013/14
Physiotherapist
connected by pedeshtrian

Player experience

Nothing found

Are you Ulla Pachler?
Take over the profile
0 0