Following teams
Following players
Valentina Ruhl
Middle-blocker from Argentina (CEF 5 La Rioja)
Gabriele Gagliassi
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Voleibol Tijuca TC)
Victoria Stadler
Libero from Brazil
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Kuzeyboru)
Camila Hiruela
Outside Hitter from Argentina (CD Heidelberg)
Tijana Bošković
Opposite from Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Sarah Fahr
Middle-blocker from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Belén Caba
Middle-blocker from Argentina (Stade Laurentin)
Lara Giordano
Setter from Argentina (River Plate)
Silvana Chausheva
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria
Polina Rahimova
Opposite from Azerbaijan (Karayolları Spor Kulübü)
Anne Buijs
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Celeste Plak
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (Beşiktaş JK)
Gergana Dimitrova
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria (Çukurova Belediyesi Spor Kulübü)
Sheilla Castro
Opposite from Brazil (Brazil)
Karsta Lowe
Opposite from USA
Zehra Güneş
Middle-blocker from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Isabelle Haak
Opposite from Sweden (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Lauren Carlini
Setter from USA (LOVB Madison)
Şeyma Ercan
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Bianka Buša
Outside Hitter from Serbia (VakıfBank)
Saliha Şahin
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Simge Şebnem Aköz
Libero from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Hande Baladın
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Mercedesz Kántor
Outside Hitter from Hungary (Volley Lugano)
Clarisa Sagardia
Setter from Argentina
Andrea Rangel
Opposite from Mexico (Cangrejeras de Santurce)
Ángela Leyva
Outside Hitter from Peru (Çukurova Belediyesi Spor Kulübü)
Natalia Malykh
Opposite from Russia (Proton-Saratov)
Samantha Bricio
Outside Hitter from Mexico (Shanghai)
Laura Dijkema
Setter from Netherlands (Volley Vallefoglia)
Martyna Grajber-Nowakowska
Libero from Poland (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Bruna Honório
Opposite from Brazil (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Olivia Różański
Outside Hitter from Poland (Volley Bergamo)
Izabela Śliwa
Libero from Poland (Energa MKS Kalisz)
Maria Stenzel
Libero from Poland (Radomka Radom)
Zuzanna Górecka
Outside Hitter from Poland (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Flavia Montes
Middle-blocker from Peru (Regatas Lima)
Kiara Montes
Outside Hitter from Peru (Regatas Lima)
Beatriz Novoa
Outside Hitter from Chile (CV JAV Olímpico)
Paula Salinas
Setter from Chile
Rachele Morello
Setter from Italy (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Alessia Gennari
Outside Hitter from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Rossella Olivotto
Middle-blocker from Italy (Trentino Volley)
Hanna Davyskiba
Outside Hitter from Belarus (Volley Bergamo)
Beatrice Parrocchiale
Libero from Italy (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Alessia Orro
Setter from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Ofelia Malinov
Setter from Italy (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Malwina Smarzek
Opposite from Poland (VBC Pallavolo Rosa Casalmaggiore)
Kaja Grobelna
Opposite from Belgium (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Sara Panetoni
Libero from Italy (Volley Vallefoglia)
Lucija Mlinar
Outside Hitter from Croatia (Energa MKS Kalisz)
Kata Török
Outside Hitter from Hungary (Vasas Óbuda)
Saskia Hippe
Opposite from Germany (Vegas Thrill)
Michaela Mlejnková
Outside Hitter from Czech Republic (Olympiacos)
Elina Rodríguez
Outside Hitter from Argentina (Fluminense FC)
Klara Perić
Setter from Croatia
Louisa Lippmann
Opposite from Germany
Zhana Todorova
Libero from Bulgaria (VC Maritza)
Thaisa Menezes
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Gerdau/Minas)
Cláudia Bueno
Setter from Brazil (Dentil/Praia Clube)
Julieta Lazcano
Middle-blocker from Argentina
Júlia Moura
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Keyla Alves
Libero from Brazil
Gabriela Martins
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Dentil/Praia Clube)
Tifanny Abreu
Opposite from Brazil (Osasco Voleibol Clube)
Danielle Lins
Setter from Brazil (Sesi Vôlei Bauru)
Sonaly Cidrao
Outside Hitter from Brazil (EC Pinheiros)
Gabriela Candido
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Sesi Vôlei Bauru)
Ana Clara Medina
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Brasília Vôlei)
Sofia Meinardi
Outside Hitter from Argentina (CA San Lorenzo)
Agustina Oliva
Outside Hitter from Argentina (Stade Laurentin)
Azul Benítez
Setter from Argentina (Vitória SC)
Valentina González
Libero from Argentina
Yael Castiglione
Setter from Argentina (EC Pinheiros)
Juma Silva
Setter from Brazil (Fluminense FC)
Mariana Costa
Outside Hitter from Brazil (CSM București)
Camila Brait
Libero from Brazil (Osasco Voleibol Clube)
Sol Piccolo
Opposite from Argentina (Sens Olympique Club VB)
Victoria Michel Tosi
Middle-blocker from Argentina
Bianca Farriol
Middle-blocker from Argentina (Olympiacos)
Candela Salinas
Outside Hitter from Argentina (Boca Juniors)