Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM
Wallpaper added by Gamova13

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Valerya Fylkova
Nationality
Russia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-10-12
Height
183cm
Views
304
Added by
Gamova13

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Player experience

Women VC Murom
Added by Fran
Women Tulitsa-2 U20
Tulitsa-2 U20Russia
2018/19 - 2019/20
Added by Gamova13
Women Sparta Nizhny
Sparta NizhnyRussia
2016/17 - 2017/18
Added by Gamova13
Are you Valeria Filkova?
Take over the profile
0 0