Player data

Edit
Ranking
1619
Ranking in 2022
385
Maiden name
Michelle Peralta Luna
Nationality
Dominican Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-04-13
Height
186cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
275cm
Block
242cm
Views
6777
Added by
sait864

Agencies

Modena, Italy
Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Vielka Peralta?
Take over the profile
0 0