Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Viktória Hollová
Nationality
Slovakia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2003-01-08
Height
183cm
Views
29
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Viktória Königová?
Take over the profile
0 0