Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Vivian Taira (Chidimma)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
平 ヴィヴィアンチディンマ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2002-09-17
Height
182cm
Weight
73kg
Views
232
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shiojiri High School
Shiojiri High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Are you Vivian Taira?
Take over the profile
0 0