Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3950
Maiden name
杉原 若葉
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-06-10
Height
180cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
295cm
Block
230cm
Views
1138
Added by
Airton Neto
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Wakaba Sugihara?
Take over the profile
0 0