Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Italian Cup A2
Editions
27
Ranking
128
Medal table
68
Winners
24
Editions (27)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2023/24
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Black Angels
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio
Città Di Messina
Cda Volley Talmassons Fvg
2022/23
Roma Volley Club
Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio
Itas Trentino
2021/22
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
Omag San Giovanni in Marignano
CBF Balducci HR Macerata
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio
2020/21
CBF Balducci HR Macerata
LPM BAM Mondovì
Megabox Vallefoglia
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo
2019/20
Delta Informatica Trentino
Omag San Giovanni in Marignano
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
LPM BAM Mondovì
2018/19
Canovi Coperture Sassuolo
LPM BAM Mondovì
Itas Città Fiera Martignacco
Omag San Giovanni in Marignano
2017/18
Battistelli San Giovanni in Marignano
LPM BAM Mondovì
Barricalla Collegno
Fenera Chieri
2016/17
Lardini Filottrano
myCicero Pesaro
Delta Informatica Trentino
Sab Grima Legnano
2015/16
Volley 2002 Forlì
Volley Soverato
Saugella Team Monza
myCicero Pesaro
2014/15
Volksbank Südtirol Bolzano
Beng Rovigo Volley
Saugella Team Monza
Delta Informatica Trentino
2013/14
Il Bisonte San Casciano
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
Saugella Team Monza
Volley Soverato
2012/13
IFH Volley Frosinone
Pomì Casalmaggiore
Siamo Energia Ornavasso
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
2011/12
Pallavolo Loreto
Icos Crema
Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno
Volleyball Santa Croce
2010/11
Pallavolo Loreto
Pallavolo Pontecagnano Faiano
Volleyball Santa Croce
Famila Generali Chieri
2009/10
Aprilia Volley
Liu•jo Volley Carpi
Osmo BPVi Vicenza
Cariparma Sigrade Parma
2008/09
Cariparma Sigrade Parma
Brunelli Volley
RebecchiLupa Piacenza
Europea 92 Original Marines Milano
2006/07
Unicom Starker Kerakoll Sassuolo
Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Riso Scotti Pavia
Lamaro Appalti Roma
2005/06
Rebecchi Rivergaro Piacenza
Dumeglio Brums Busto Arsizio
Unicom Starker Kerakoll Sassuolo
Linea Medica SIRAM Roma
2004/05
Fornarina Civitanova Marche
Megius Volley Club Padova
Dumeglio Brums Busto Arsizio
Zazzeri Figurella Firenze
2003/04
Santeramo Sport
Mariani Petroli Lodi
Burro Virgilio Gabbiole Curtatone
Promo Firenze
2002/03
Vitrifrigo Fiam Italia Pesaro
BigMat Chieri
CSI Clai Imola
2001/02
Icot Forlì
Acetum Forme Cucina Veca Carpi
Pasta Primeluci Mavi Lercara Friddi
SIRAM Roma
2000/01
AGIL Volley Trecate
Vini Monte Schiavo Jesi
SIRAM Roma
1999/00
Volley Pool Piave
Vini Monte Schiavo Jesi
Volley Cecina
1998/99
Neruda Volley Bolzano
Viva Volley Tortoreto
Romanelli Firenze
1997/98
Biasia Vicenza
Teseco Sesto Fiorentino
Asso.Pr.Oli Amatori Volley Bari
Vini Monte Schiavo Jesi
1996/97
Edina Ester Pefim Napoli
Cemar Runway Spezzano
Aster Roma
Big Power Ravenna
0