Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Italian Cup
Editions
35
Ranking
73
Medal table
25
Winners
12
Editions (35)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2024/25
2023/24
Prosecco Doc Imoco Volley Conegliano
Allianz Vero Volley Milano
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
2022/23
Prosecco Doc Imoco Volley Conegliano
Vero Volley Milano
Volley Bergamo 1991
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
2021/22
Prosecco Doc Imoco Volley Conegliano
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
2020/21
A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Saugella Team Monza
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
2019/20
A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
Saugella Team Monza
2018/19
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
2017/18
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Saugella Team Monza
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
2016/17
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
2015/16
Foppapedretti Bergamo
Nordmeccanica Piacenza
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
Pomì Casalmaggiore
2014/15
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Liu Jo Modena
Prosecco Doc-Imoco Conegliano
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
2013/14
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
Foppapedretti Bergamo
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Liu Jo Modena
2012/13
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
Asystel MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese
Foppapedretti Bergamo
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
2011/12
Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley
2010/11
MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese
Norda Foppapedretti Bergamo
Scavolini Pesaro
Yamamay Busto Arsizio
2009/10
MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese
Foppapedretti Bergamo
Scavolini Pesaro
Monte Schiavo Banca Marche Jesi
2008/09
Scavolini Pesaro
AGIL Volley Trecate
Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Foppapedretti Bergamo
2007/08
Foppapedretti Bergamo
Scavolini Pesaro
Monte Schiavo Banca Marche Jesi
Yamamay Busto Arsizio
2006/07
Despar Perugia
Scavolini Pesaro
AGIL Volley Trecate
Play Radio Foppapedretti Bergamo
2005/06
Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo
Monte Schiavo Banca Marche Jesi
Scavolini Pesaro
Despar Perugia
2004/05
Despar Perugia
Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo
BigMat Kerakoll Chieri
2003/04
AGIL Volley Trecate
Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo
Pallavolo Chieri
Despar Sirio Perugia
2002/03
Despar Perugia
Monte Schiavo Banca Marche Jesi
Volley Modena
Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo
2001/02
Edison Modena
Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo
Starfin Ravenna
Caffe Sesso Reggio Calabria
2000/01
Capo Sud Calabria Volley
Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo
Edison Modena
1999/00
Medinex Reggio Calabria
Phone Limited Modena
Despar Perugia
1998/99
Despar Perugia
Medinex Reggio Calabria
Cosme Ceis Vicenza
1997/98
Foppapedretti Bergamo
Ceramica Reggio Emilia
Big Power Ravenna
1996/97
Foppapedretti Bergamo
Anthesis Volley Modena
Romanelli Finanziaria Firenze
1995/96
Foppapedretti Bergamo
Anthesis Volley Modena
Romagna Fert Ravenna
1994/95
Latte Rugiada Matera
Aster Roma
Anthesis Volley Modena
1993/94
Latte Rugiada Matera
Isola Verde Modena
1992/93
Latte Rugiada Matera
1991/92
Imet Perugia
1990/91
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Pallavolo Sirio Perugia
0