Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Portuguese Divisão 2
Editions
51
Ranking
77
Medal table
41
Winners
34
Editions (51)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2023/24
2022/23
Esmoriz GC
CD Fiães
Dumiense/CJP II
2021/22
SC Braga/U. Minho
CS Madeira
AA São Mamede
2020/21
Lusófona Voleibol
SC Espinho
CS Madeira
2019/20
Cancelled
2018/19
Sporting CP
CD Aves
Vitória SC
2017/18
Academia José Moreira
AE Pedro Eanes Lobato
CD Aves
2016/17
GC Vilacondense
2015/16
Clube Kairós
2014/15
AE Pedro Eanes Lobato
Clube Kairós
2013/14
CV Lisboa
Boavista FC
AE Pedro Eanes Lobato
2012/13
Atlético Voleibol Clube
Boavista FC
CV Lisboa
2011/12
Lusófona Voleibol
Boavista FC
Atlético Voleibol Clube
2010/11
Atlético Voleibol Clube
AA São Mamede
AD Marista
2009/10
Castêlo da Maia GC
2008/09
Lusófona Voleibol
2007/08
SCS Hora
2006/07
Vitória SC
2005/06
Ala de Nun'Alvares de Gondomar
2004/05
Clube Kairós
2003/04
GC Santo Tirso
2002/03
SC Espinho
2001/02
Famalicense Atlético Clube
2000/01
CCD Coelima
1999/00
Leixões SC
1998/99
Académico Voleibol Clube
1997/98
CSD Câmara Lobos
1996/97
Filipa Lencastre Voleibol
1995/96
AEIS Técnico
1994/95
CCD Coelima
1993/94
SL Benfica
1992/93
AEIS Técnico
1991/92
GC Vilacondense
1990/91
VCS Miguel
Sporting CP
Castêlo da Maia GC
1989/90
C.C.R. Fermentões
1988/89
Associação Grundig
1987/88
SL Benfica
Associação Grundig
1986/87
Esmoriz GC
SC Vianense
1985/86
Col. S. João Brito
1984/85
ISEF Lisboa
1983/84
Boavista FC
Associação Grundig
1982/83
Estrela Vigorosa S.
1981/82
SL Benfica
1980/81
Vitória SC
1979/80
Estrela Vigorosa S.
1978/79
SC Espinho
1977/78
Liceu Rainha D. Amélia
1976/77
Estrela Vigorosa S.
1975/76
AA Coimbra
1974/75
SC Vila Real
1973/74
Clube Fluvial Portuense
Famalicense Atlético Clube
0