Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Soviet Union Championships
Editions
44
Ranking
60
Medal table
20
Winners
7
Teams ranking
Place
Team
Points
1.
Dinamo Moscow
1413.00
2.
Lokomotiv Moscow
1085.50
3.
CSKA Moscow
1003.50
4.
Leningradka Saint Petersburg
865.00
5.
Uralochka-NTMK
744.00
6.
Jinestra Odessa
621.00
7.
Burevestnik Leningrad
592.50
8.
Spartak Moscow
500.50
9.
BZBK Bakú
420.50
10.
Aurora Riga
396.00
11.
Amkodor Minsk
374.00
12.
Iskra Lugansk
365.50
13.
ADK Alma-Ata
341.00
14.
Sokol Kiev
330.00
15.
Avtomobilist Tashkent
285.50
16.
Burevestnik Kharkov
216.00
17.
Spartak Irkutsk
206.00
18.
Orbita-ZNU-ZODYuSSh
205.00
19.
SKIF Moscow
198.50
20.
Spartak Kharkov
165.50
21.
Dinamo Krasnodar
159.00
22.
Uralochka-URGEU
129.00
23.
Dinamo Metar
115.00
24.
VK Kirovets
113.50
25.
Kalev Tallinn
111.50
26.
Burevestnik Tbilisi
96.00
27.
MOPI Moscow
71.50
28.
SKA Tbilisi
70.00
28.
Lokomotiv Tashkent
70.00
30.
Burevestnik Moscow
69.00
31.
SKA Leningrad
51.00
32.
Iskra Samara
48.00
33.
Dinamo Kaunas
44.00
34.
Nauka Rostov-on-Don
40.00
35.
Zakhmet Ashgabat
34.50
36.
Lokomotiv Rostov-on-Don
31.00
37.
Rot Front Moscow
30.00
38.
Lokomotiv Petrozavodsk
29.50
39.
Akademia im. Zhukovsky
28.00
40.
Mahsul Baku
26.00
41.
Tajikistan Dushanbe
25.00
42.
Dinamo MAI Chișinău
24.50
43.
Lokomotiv Kharkov
20.00
43.
Alga Frunze
20.00
45.
Žalgiris Vilnius
18.00
46.
Nauka Moscow
16.00
47.
Iskra Moscow
14.50
47.
Iskra Alma-Ata
14.50
49.
Lokomotiv Dzaudzhikau
13.00
50.
Metallurg Vostok
12.00
50.
DO Kazan
12.00
50.
Plastik Tula
12.00
53.
Avtomobilist Donetsk
11.00
54.
Iskra Gorky
9.00
55.
Lokomotiv Sverdlovsk
7.50
56.
Ashkhatank Yerevan
7.00
57.
Stroitel Vostoka Balkhash
6.50
58.
Dynamo Leninakan
5.00
58.
Kolmeurne Sukhumi
5.00
60.
Dynamo Chernivtsi
4.50
0