Player data

Edit
Ranking
313
Ranking in 2024
25
Maiden name
龚翔宇
Nationality
China
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1997-04-21
Height
186cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
313cm
Block
302cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
20931
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tianjin Bohai Bank
Tianjin Bohai BankChina
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 5 months ago by Soler
Are you Xiangyu Gong?
Take over the profile
0