Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1672
Maiden name
張心穆意
Nationality
Japan, China
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-03-28
Height
202cm
Weight
88kg
Spike
315cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
8259
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shiseikan University
Shiseikan UniversityJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kyoei Gakuen High School
Kyoei Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Xinmuyi Zhang?
Take over the profile
0 0