Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Xintian Fu (Maika)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
付欣田
Nationality
China, Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2001-05-03
Height
187cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
307cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1056
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scoresAre you looking for volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scores

Player experience

Women Suzuka University
Suzuka UniversityJapan
2020/21 - 2020/21
Added by sitenoise
Women Kyoei Gakuen
Kyoei GakuenJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Are you Xintian Fu?
Take over the profile
0 0