Player data

Edit
Ranking
245
Maiden name
Paula Yamila Nizetich
Nationality
Argentina
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-01-27
Height
182cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
298cm
Block
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
25008
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Olympiacos
added 7 months ago by evmo
Women Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola NovaraItaly
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 5 years ago by Volleybox
Women Seramiksan SK
Seramiksan SKTurkey
2015/16 - 2016/17
added 7 years ago by przemek16
Women Nilüfer Belediyespor
Nilüfer BelediyesporTurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 9 years ago by sssu6
Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 9 years ago by sssu6
Women Stella Calais Volley Ball
Stella Calais Volley BallFrance
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Rote Raben VilsbiburgGermany
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud
Levallois Paris Saint-CloudFrance
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Club 15-15
Club 15-15Spain
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Club 9 de Julio
Club 9 de JulioArgentina
2004/05 - 2006/07
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Atlético Central Córdoba
Atlético Central CórdobaArgentina
2003/04 - 2003/04
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Yamila Nizetich?
Take over the profile
0