Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Yasmin Vidal Lovato
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2005-01-01
Height
182cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
148
Added by
Boriscasoris38

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Experience

Women Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio Náutico UniãoBrazil
2017/18 - 2021/22
Middle-blocker
added 2 months ago by Boriscasoris38
Are you Yasmin Vidal Lovato?
Take over the profile
0