Edit photo
Photo by marciovolley

Yelena Pavlova (Zhitkeeva)

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
523
Coach ranking
3103
Maiden name
Elena Vyacheslavovna
Nationality
Kazakstan, Uzbekistan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1978-12-12
Height
186cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
315cm
Block
296cm
Views
2756
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Staff member experience

Player experience

Women Zhetysu
ZhetysuKazakstan
2012/13 - 2012/13
Added by Fran
Women Rahat Almaty
Rahat AlmatyKazakstan
2007/08 - 2007/08
Added by marciovolley
Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
2007/08 - 2007/08
Added by marciovolley
Women Rahat Almaty
Rahat AlmatyKazakstan
2006/07 - 2006/07
Added by Airton Neto
Women Volero Zurich
Volero ZurichSwitzerland
2006/07 - 2006/07
Added by marciovolley
Women CV Tenerife
CV TenerifeSpain
2004/05 - 2005/06
Added by marciovolley
Women VBC Riom Auvergne
VBC Riom AuvergneFrance
1999/00 - 2003/04
Added by marciovolley
Are you Yelena Pavlova?
Take over the profile
0 0