Player data

Edit
Ranking
1445
Maiden name
김연견
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1993-12-01
Height
163cm
Weight
54kg
Spike
267cm
Block
247cm
Views
12293
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Daegu Girls' High School
Daegu Girls' High SchoolSouth Korea
2009/10 - 2011/12
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Daegu Il Middle School
Daegu Il Middle SchoolSouth Korea
2006/07 - 2008/09
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Yeong-Yeon Kim?
Take over the profile
0