Player data

Edit
Ranking
122
Ranking in 2024
12
Maiden name
李盈莹
Nationality
China
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-02-19
Height
192cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
318cm
Block
305cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
315323
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Are you Yingying Li?
Take over the profile
0