Player data

Edit
Ranking
5502
Maiden name
缪伊雯
Nationality
China
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-07-26
Height
186cm
Spike
295cm
Block
285cm
Views
12787
Added by
F…M

Agency

MVP
Warsaw, Moscow, Saratov, Almaty, Izmir, Poland

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
ALL STAR WEEKEND!

ALL STAR WEEKEND, Some people say that my red carpet look looks like a successful female entrepreneur

Yellow team list: . Main attacker: #YingyingLi (captain), #YushanZhuang, #MengjieWu, #KatherineBell  

Secondary attacker: #XinyueYuan, #Z... Show more

2024-01-15 0 2324 1486 1 min read
Vincent Kong5 months ago 1486 0
1
#2023-2024 rowsuper all-star# Creative photos of all members of the women’s volleyball red team.

#2023-2024 rowsuper all-star# Creative photos of all members of the women’s volleyball red team. . Red team roster: . Main attacker: #HuiZhong , #YiwenMiao, #BrankicaMihajlović , #YunluWang . Secondary attacker: #JieyaZeng, #YiGao, #Hris... Show more

2024-01-13 0 706 521 1 min read
Vincent Kong6 months ago 521 0
1
Vincent Kong1 year ago 2333 1
Are you Yiwen Miao?
Take over the profile
0