Player data

Edit
Ranking
576
Maiden name
郑益昕
Nationality
China
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1995-05-06
Height
187cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
305cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
13096
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0