Player data

Edit
Ranking
97
Ranking in 2024
89
Maiden name
Paola Peña İsabel
Nationality
Dominican Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-05-10
Height
190cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
320cm
Block
300cm
Views
35819
Added by
sait864

Agency

Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Guerreras Volleyball Club
Guerreras Volleyball ClubDominican Republic
2017/18 - 2018/19
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women Chemik Police
Chemik PolicePoland
2015/16 - 2016/17
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women Bursa BBSK
Bursa BBSKTurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women Toray Arrows 
Toray Arrows Japan
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women Universidad San Martín
Universidad San MartínPeru
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Mirador VC
Mirador VCDominican Republic
2010/11 - 2011/12
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Yonkaira Peña?
Take over the profile
0