Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Yoshie Takeshita

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Vice President data

Edit
Player ranking
77
Coach ranking
1260
Maiden name
竹下佳江
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1978-03-18
Height
159cm
Weight
53kg
Spike
280cm
Block
270cm
Views
4144
Added by
Volleybox
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Himeji Victorina
Himeji VictorinaJapan
2020/21 - still
Vice President
connected by sitenoise
Women Himeji Victorina
Himeji VictorinaJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
Coach
connected by sitenoise

Player experience

Women JT Marvelous
JT MarvelousJapan
2002/03 - 2011/12
connected by mon8
Women NEC Red Rockets
NEC Red RocketsJapan
1996/97 - 2001/02
connected by mon8
Women Seishu High School
Seishu High SchoolJapan
1994/95 - 1996/97
connected by sitenoise
Are you Yoshie Takeshita?
Take over the profile
0 0