Player data

Edit
Ranking
7340
Maiden name
佐藤淑乃
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-11-12
Height
177cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4209
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2022/23

Women Kanto University Spring League 2022/23
2
Kanto University Spring League 2022/23 with Tsukuba Daigaku 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2022/23
2
Kanto University Autumn League 2022/23 with Tsukuba Daigaku 6.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with Tsukuba Daigaku 2.90 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.25 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Kanto University Spring League 2021/22
Cancelled
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22
1
Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Tsukuba Daigaku 6.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Tsukuba Daigaku 4.50 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2022
7
Volleyball Nations League 2022 with Japan 21.60 points to ranking
Women Tournoi de France 2022
1
Tournoi de France 2022 with Japan 10.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships 2022
5
World Championships 2022 with Japan 40.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Kanto University Spring League 2020/21
Cancelled
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21
2
Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21 with Tsukuba Daigaku 6.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Tsukuba Daigaku 6.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Tsukuba Daigaku

2019/20

Women All Japan High School Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 with Keiai Gakuen High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Yoshino Sato?
Take over the profile
0 0