Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
778
Maiden name
佐藤淑乃
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-11-12
Height
177cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3142
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0
2019.08.01 High School Selection Thailand Expedition

 

1 #SakiIshikura  石倉沙姫                              Kyoto Tachibana / NSSU                             2 #SashaFowler  ファウラーサシャAsahikawa / Daito Bunka3 #MomokaKitabayashi  北林桃佳Nobeoka / Aoyama4 #RuiNonaka  野中瑠衣Akita Kita / Hitachi5 #Mayu... Show more
2021-06-30 0 1544 1492 1 min read
sitenoise1 year ago 1492 0
Are you Yoshino Sato?
Take over the profile
0 0