Edit photo
Photo by WoohyongChoi

Team manager data

Edit
Maiden name
조영은
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-04-28
Height
174cm
Weight
65kg
Views
28
Added by
WoohyongChoi

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Staff member experience

Women Gimcheon Korea Expressway Hi-Pass
Gimcheon Korea Expressway Hi-PassSouth Korea
2018/19 - still
Team manager
Added by WoohyongChoi

Player experience

Women Pohang Girls' High School
Pohang Girls' High SchoolSouth Korea
2010/11 - 2012/13
Added by WoohyongChoi
Are you Young-Eun Cho?
Take over the profile
0 0