Player data

Edit
Ranking
489
Ranking in 2024
648
Maiden name
王 媛媛
Nationality
China
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-07-14
Height
195cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
312cm
Block
300cm
Views
15783
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0