Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中田唯香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-08-16
Height
167cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
280cm
Views
1584
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best outside hitter All Japan High School Championship 2011/12 15.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuika Nakata?
Take over the profile
0