Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中田唯香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-08-16
Height
167cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
280cm
Views
1571
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Brilliant Aries 6.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Brilliant Aries 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
2
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 8.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 1.20 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
1
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 10.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2020/21
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2020/21 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 1.20 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.60 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17
4
Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17 with Sendai Belle Fille 5.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17 with Sendai Belle Fille 3.50 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16
4
Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16 with Sendai Belle Fille 5.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Kyoto Tachibana University 2.10 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with Kyoto Tachibana University 2.10 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15 with Kyoto Tachibana University 7.25 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with Kyoto Tachibana University 2.10 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13 with Kyoto Tachibana University 7.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2012/13
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2012/13 with Kyoto Tachibana University 7.25 points to ranking

2011/12

Women All Japan High School Championship 2011/12
3
All Japan High School Championship 2011/12 with Osaka International Takii High School 6.00 points to ranking

2009/10

Women All Japan High School Championship 2009/10
9
All Japan High School Championship 2009/10 with Osaka International Takii High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Yuika Nakata?
Take over the profile
0