Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2023
1819
Maiden name
中島優花
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-02-24
Height
168cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
289cm
Views
1572
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Niigata University of Health and Welfare
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Shiojiri High School
Shiojiri High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuka Nakajima?
Take over the profile
0