Player data

Edit
Maiden name
立石優華
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1998-03-21
Height
167cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
275cm
Views
2644
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Mother

Settings

Player experience

Women Aoyama Gakuin University
Aoyama Gakuin UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Morioka Seio High School
Morioka Seio High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuka Tateishi?
Take over the profile
0