Player data

Edit
Maiden name
富澤結花
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-04-07
Height
168cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
280cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
6962
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Waseda University
Waseda UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Bunkyo Gakuin High School
Bunkyo Gakuin High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuka Tomizawa?
Take over the profile
0