Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
968
Maiden name
山口結可
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-08-10
Height
165cm
Weight
53kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
973
Added by
Boones

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Followers

Fan from San Francisco, USA 1 month ago
Fan from Thailand 11 months ago
Are you Yuka Yamaguchi?
Take over the profile
0 0