Player data

Edit
Ranking
5787
Maiden name
安井由香子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1999-01-08
Height
165cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
265cm
Views
2489
Added by
Airton Neto
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Hinomoto Gakuen High School
Hinomoto Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yukako Yasui?
Take over the profile
0